< zurück zur Übersicht

Dreigestirne seit 1950

 

Jahr

Prinz

Prinzessin

Adjutant


1950

Franz Schreiber †

--------------

Hubert Stirnberg †

1951

Fritz Thoma †

--------------

Franz Lichte †

1952

Adolf Böhmer

--------------

Seppl Balkenhol †

1953

Heinrich Dransfeld †

--------------

Franz Lichte †

1954

Ferdi Becker †

--------------

Ferdi Kneer †    

1955

Ede Münstermann

Margret Padberg

Franz Kneer †

1956

Hans-Georg Griese

Ingrid auf der Haar

Günter Neuhaus

1957

Hubert Leifert †

Marianne Giese

Paul Balkenhol

1958

Alfons Plesser †

Magdalene Wolf †

Jupp Eickhoff

1959

Heinz Peck †

Anneliese Speckenheuer

Alfred Eickhoff †

1960

Anton Alteköster

Marlies Balkenhol

Berni Kneer

1961

Karl Bräutigam †

Josefa Bräutigam †

Jupp Prange

1962

Willi Schröder †

Hannelore Menkhorst †

Adolf Lichte †

1963

Ferdi Risse †

Anni Balkenohl †

Bernd Döring

1964

Reinhold Groß

Edith Sprenger

Berni Stratenschulte

1965

Martin Wapelhorst †

Elli Münstermann

Juan Kumpernaß †

1966

Klemens Goßmann †

Erna Schröder †

Heinz Stork †

1967

Dr. Heribert Egen †

Libeth Eick

Willi Ebel †

1968

Horst Berg †

Elfriede Bigge

Arnold Böddeker

1969

Konni Kneer †

Adolpha Roubrocks

Ferdi Höcker †

1970

Gerd Paatsch †

Anneliese Griese

Eberhard Nübel

1971

Berni Stratenschulte

Anneliese Grathwohl

Volker Lensches

1972

Günter Neuhaus

Elisabeth Balkenhol

Werner Solinger

1973

August Balkenhol

Hilde Risse †

Anton Erdelhoff †

1974

Ewald Kneer

Ursel Schallör

Gerd Stratenschulte

1975

Franz Schreiber †

Hilde Lichte

Ferdi Kneer †

1976

Walter Eickhoff

Hetti Luhmann

Josef Stratenschulte

1977

Ferdi Peck

Lucie Busch

Alfons Alteköster

1978

Josef Böddecker

Gertrud Ahring

Ludwig Bonnemeier

1979

Dr. Werner Schockenhoff

Margret Redemann

Rainer Goßmann

1980

Josef Luhmann

Nati Lensches

Friedel Krewet

1981

Günter Beerwerth

Ulla Tillmann

Klaus Schlüter †

1982

Helmut Zwingmann

Ingrid Peck

Klaus Weber †

1983

Franz Dahlhoff †

Ruth Dahlhoff †

Franz Giese

1984

Jupp Prange

Christa Nübel

Franz Josef Holle

1985

Bernhard Schallör

Elisabeth Koerdt

Jürgen Grohs

1986

Werner Spork

Gabi Holzgreve

Richard Erdelhoff

1987

Helmut Kessler †

Rita Peck

Erwin Löer

1988

Helmut Stockmann †

Ulla Sommerhäuser

Siegfried Kahl †

1989

Herbert Asshoff

Heike Kneer

Burkhard Schulte

1990

Alfred Hillebrand

Regina Villbusch

Alwin Krewet

1991

----- ausgefallen wegen des Golfkrieges -----

1992

Gerd Brune

Margret Beerwerth

Rudi Müller

1993

Karl-Heinz Redemann

Monika Villbusch

Reinhard Spork

1994

Alfons Peck †

Elisabeth Schockenhoff

Adolf Weber

1995

Erwin Stiller

Petra Blümel

Uli Demant

1996

Josef Quenkert

Ulrike Dortschack

Helmut Schulte

1997

Augustinus Balkenhol

Margarethe Alteköster

Peter Koch †

1998

Stefan Latka

Petra Eckhoff

Meinolf Griese

1999

Albert Prange

Ulrike Möller

Klemens Tenberge

2000

Luscher Schulte

Anne Knappstein

Bernd Villbusch

2001

Aloys Koch

Margarita Bigge

Jürgen Peck

2002

Wolfgang Tillmann

Yvonne Kwetkus

Klaus Schulte

2003

Bernhard Risse

Irmgard Löer

Hartmut Hillebrand

2004

Markus Nübel

Sandra Groß

Daniel Peck

2005

Theo Spork

Annette Butterweck

Frank Geppert

2006

Jupp Lichte

Lucie Hennig

Franz Wapelhorst

2007

Christian Böddeker

Anja Kieschoweit

Michael Dortschack

2008

Christoph Abel

Verena Peck

Hubertus Peck

2009

Günter Vogel

Brigitte Schulte

Thomas Jäger †

2010

Jupp Giese

Kerstin Flierl

Herbert Villbusch

2011

Michael Schlüter

Marion Peck

Tobias Trompeter

2012

Franz-Josef Knappstein

Nicoli Finke

Martin Mandel

2013

Hans Dicke

Monika Sprenger

Manfred Richardt

2014

Thorsten Koerdt

Ines Gößmann

Michael Weber

2015

Oliver Vogel

Katharina Felker

Philipp Allhoff

2016

Uli Grohs †

Antje Koppenbrink

Franz Speckenheuer

2017

Andreas Villbusch

Daniela Becker

Bernhard Balkenhol

2018

Hans-Georg Griese

Silvia Abel

Martin Buxot

2019

Bekanntgabe am 11.o1.2019

Bekanntgabe am 26.o1.2019

Bekanntgabe am 11.o1.2019

NEWS

Letzte Meldung

> mehr Infos